Connecting buyers with
“Chinese crane manufacturers”
logo-img

Dongqi 2t Fixed Chain Hoist 3m Lift Maintenance Low Price Peru

$520.00
1 set
Qingdao Shanghai
L/C T/T
New
HHBB
CE, ISO9001:2000
Dongqi
General manufacturing,Metal production industry,Renewable energy industry,Paper and wood industry

Product Description

 


Elevator Use Electric Hoist 1 Ton 2 Ton 3 Ton 5 Fixed Type Electric Chain HoistElevator Use Electric Hoist 1 Ton 2 Ton 3 Ton 5 Fixed Type Electric Chain HoistElevator Use Electric Hoist 1 Ton 2 Ton 3 Ton 5 Fixed Type Electric Chain Hoist
 Elevator Use Electric Hoist 1 Ton 2 Ton 3 Ton 5 Fixed Type Electric Chain HoistElevator Use Electric Hoist 1 Ton 2 Ton 3 Ton 5 Fixed Type Electric Chain Hoist

TECHNICAL PARAMETERS
ModelCapacity
(Ton)
Lifting Height(m)Lifting Speed(m/min)control voltage
(V)
Operating VoltageIns ClassLifting motorOperating motorI-Beam
(mm)
Power
(Kw)     
Rotation Speed
(r/min)
Power
(Kw)   
Rotation Speed
(r/min)
Operating Speed
(m/min)
HHBB 0.5-010.53/6/9/12/15824/36/483-Phase 110v/220v/380V/525V

50Hz/60Hz
F0.751440////
HHBB 01-0213/6/9/12/153.524/36/480.751440////
HHBB 01-0113/6/9/12/15724/36/481.51440////
HHBB 1.5-011.53/6/9/12/15924/36/4831440////
HHBB 02-0123/6/9/12/157.224/36/4831440////
HHBB 02-0223/6/9/12/153.624/36/481.51440////
HHBB 2.5-012.53/6/9/12/156.624/36/483.31440////
HHBB 03-0133/6/9/12/154.524/36/483.31440////
HHBB 03-0233/6/9/12/154.524/36/483.31440////
HHBB 03-0333/6/9/12/154.524/36/481.51440////
HHBB 05-0253/6/9/12/153.324/36/483.31440////
HHBB 7.5-037.53/6/9/12/152.224/36/483.31440////
HHBB 10-03103/6/9/12/153.324/36/483.3x21440////
HHBB 15-06153/6/9/12/152.224/36/483.3x21440////
HHBB 20-08203/6/9/12/151.624/36/483.3x21440////
HHBB 25-10253/6/9/12/151.324/36/483.3x21440////
HHBB 30-12303/6/9/12/151.124/36/483.3x21440////
SIZE SPECIFICATION
ModelCapacity
(Ton)
Unit(mm)
HABDEIKMNChain
HHBB 0.5-010.5540455240285165343419196.3
HHBB 01-021575455240285165343419196.3
HHBB 01-011650520260300176424224247.1
HHBB 1.5-011.58006152954302654949303010
HHBB 02-0128006152954302654949303010
HHBB 02-022835520260300236494930307.1
HHBB 2.5-012.58456152954302655959353511.2
HHBB 03-0138456152954302655959353511.2
HHBB 03-0239506152954303205959353510
HHBB 03-033950520260350205595935357.1
HHBB 05-02510306152954303256060434311.2
HHBB 7.5-037.512006152955053208585555511.2


Contact Supplier

Subject:
Name:
From:
Phone:

LINKS : Dongqi Crane